Übersicht über Kandidierende
vorherige
Seite 1  2  ...  6  
Udo Pastörs
Udo Pastörs
NPD
Ludwigslust I
46 Fragen, 39 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 8,8%
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling
Prof. Dr. Wolfgang Methling
DIE LINKE
Rostock II
35 Fragen, 31 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 32,2%
Dr. Till Backhaus
Dr. Till Backhaus
SPD
Ludwigslust I
38 Fragen, 24 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 44,1%
Barbara Borchardt
Barbara Borchardt
DIE LINKE
Parchim II
17 Fragen, 17 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 13,8%
Norbert Baunach
Norbert Baunach
SPD
Rostock III
15 Fragen, 15 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 34,9%
Dr. Gottfried Timm
Dr. Gottfried Timm
SPD
Schwerin I
23 Fragen, 14 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 34,5%
Angelika Gramkow
Angelika Gramkow
DIE LINKE
Schwerin I
14 Fragen, 14 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 18,8%
Helmut Holter
Helmut Holter
DIE LINKE
Schwerin II
14 Fragen, 14 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 22,6%
Dr. Marianne Linke
Dr. Marianne Linke
DIE LINKE
Rügen I
12 Fragen, 12 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 20,4%
Jürgen Friedrich
Jürgen Friedrich
DIE GRÜNEN
Schwerin I
11 Fragen, 11 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 4,3%
Ludger Klus
Ludger Klus
DIE GRÜNEN
Ludwigslust II
11 Fragen, 11 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 2,6%
André Specht
André Specht
CDU
Rostock III
11 Fragen, 11 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 24,7%
Karl-Heinz Klinger
Karl-Heinz Klinger
Einzelbewerber
Bad Doberan II
10 Fragen, 10 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 0,9%
Mathias Löttge
Mathias Löttge
CDU
Nordvorpommern III / Stralsund I
10 Fragen, 10 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 37,1%
Egbert Liskow
Egbert Liskow
CDU
Greifswald
10 Fragen, 10 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 33,9%
Stefan Köster
Stefan Köster
NPD
Ludwigslust II
12 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 7,0%
Dr. Armin Jäger
Dr. Armin Jäger
CDU
Schwerin II
11 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 27,0%
Jörg Heydorn
Jörg Heydorn
SPD
Schwerin II
10 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 30,2%
Assion Akuetey-Akue
Assion Akuetey-Akue
DIE LINKE
Rostock III
10 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 16,6%
Volker Schlotmann
Volker Schlotmann
SPD
Bad Doberan II
9 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 27,5%
Jan Szymik
Jan Szymik
Einzelbewerber
Schwerin I
9 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 2,8%
Sybille Bachmann
Sybille Bachmann
Bündnis für M-V
Rostock III
8 Fragen, 8 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 3,2%
Dr. Mignon Schwenke
Dr. Mignon Schwenke
DIE LINKE
Greifswald
8 Fragen, 8 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 17,8%
Ulrike Seemann-Katz
Ulrike Seemann-Katz
DIE GRÜNEN
Parchim II
8 Fragen, 8 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 3,1%
Prof. Dr. Fritz Tack
Prof. Dr. Fritz Tack
DIE LINKE
Bad Doberan II
8 Fragen, 8 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 16,2%
Andreas Bluhm
Andreas Bluhm
DIE LINKE
Nordwestmecklenburg I
7 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 15,8%
Reinhard Dankert
Reinhard Dankert
SPD
Rostock I
7 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 33,6%
Dr. Norbert Nieszery
Dr. Norbert Nieszery
SPD
Güstrow II
7 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 32,6%
Birgit Schwebs
Birgit Schwebs
DIE LINKE
Bad Doberan I
8 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 16,3%
Regine Lück
Regine Lück
DIE LINKE
Rostock IV
7 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 19,7%
Peter Ritter
Peter Ritter
DIE LINKE
Demmin II
6 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 23,0%
Thomas Asendorf
Thomas Asendorf
FDP
Rostock I
6 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 7,3%
Maika Friemann-Jennert
Maika Friemann-Jennert
CDU
Ludwigslust I
6 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 22,7%
Detlev Harms
Detlev Harms
Bündnis für M-V
Rostock I
6 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 2,9%
Torsten Renz
Torsten Renz
CDU
Güstrow II
6 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 28,2%
Dr. Henning von Storch
Dr. Henning von Storch
CDU
Bad Doberan I
6 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 32,1%
Dr. Sabine Bank
Dr. Sabine Bank
Bündnis für M-V
Schwerin II
6 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 4,2%
Holger Friedrich
Holger Friedrich
SPD
Nordvorpommern III / Stralsund I
6 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 25,8%
Irene Müller
Irene Müller
DIE LINKE
Parchim I
6 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 15,2%
Thomas Müller
Thomas Müller
SPD
Ostvorpommern II
6 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 25,2%
Sylvia Bretschneider
Sylvia Bretschneider
SPD
Neubrandenburg II
5 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 32,0%
Lilly Kühnel
Lilly Kühnel
SPD
Nordvorpommern II
5 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 20,0%
Andreas Petters
Andreas Petters
CDU
Ludwigslust II
5 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 29,0%
Erwin Sellering
Erwin Sellering
SPD
Greifswald
5 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 27,3%
Wolfgang Waldmüller
Wolfgang Waldmüller
CDU
Parchim I
5 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 35,1%
vorherige
Seite 1  2  ...  6