Übersicht über Kandidierende
vorherige
Seite 1  2  ...  13  
Klaus Wowereit
Klaus Wowereit
SPD
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf WK 5
169 Fragen, 169 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 40,5%
Dr. Friedbert Pflüger
Dr. Friedbert Pflüger
CDU
Neukölln
Neukölln WK 3
119 Fragen, 117 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 33,0%
Dr. Michael Wegner
Dr. Michael Wegner
CDU
Reinickendorf
Reinickendorf WK 1
45 Fragen, 44 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 33,4%
Lars Oberg
Lars Oberg
SPD
Tempelhof-Schöneberg
Tempelhof-Schöneberg WK 2
40 Fragen, 39 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 39,9%
Udo Voigt
Udo Voigt
NPD
Treptow-Köpenick
Treptow-Köpenick WK 4
38 Fragen, 37 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 5,4%
Dr. Martin Lindner
Dr. Martin Lindner
FDP
Steglitz-Zehlendorf
Steglitz-Zehlendorf WK 6
37 Fragen, 35 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 12,4%
Özcan Mutlu
Özcan Mutlu
DIE GRÜNEN
Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg
Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg WK 3
36 Fragen, 35 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 33,8%
Lucy Redler
Lucy Redler
WASG
Pankow
Pankow WK 9
31 Fragen, 31 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 6,8%
Mieke Senftleben
Mieke Senftleben
FDP
Reinickendorf
Reinickendorf WK 6
29 Fragen, 29 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 13,5%
Franziska Eichstädt-Bohlig
Franziska Eichstädt-Bohlig
DIE GRÜNEN
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf WK 3
32 Fragen, 26 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 25,2%
Mario Czaja
Mario Czaja
CDU
Marzahn-Hellersdorf
Marzahn-Hellersdorf WK 5
27 Fragen, 26 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 33,8%
Jens-Peter Heuer
Jens-Peter Heuer
DIE LINKE
Mitte
Mitte WK 3
26 Fragen, 25 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 5,3%
Harald Wolf
Harald Wolf
DIE LINKE
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg WK 6
25 Fragen, 25 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 39,7%
Karsten Sell
Karsten Sell
CDU
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf WK 3
24 Fragen, 24 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 23,2%
Torsten Schneider
Torsten Schneider
SPD
Pankow
Pankow WK 3
23 Fragen, 23 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 31,9%
Peter Pawlowski
Peter Pawlowski
FDP
Mitte
Mitte WK 3
22 Fragen, 22 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 7,0%
Walter Momper
Walter Momper
SPD
Reinickendorf
Reinickendorf WK 1
22 Fragen, 21 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 37,1%
Andreas Koska
Andreas Koska
DIE GRÜNEN
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf WK 2
21 Fragen, 21 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 13,0%
Astrid Jantz
Astrid Jantz
CDU
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg WK 3
21 Fragen, 21 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 12,0%
Andreas Statzkowski
Andreas Statzkowski
CDU
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf WK 2
20 Fragen, 19 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 37,3%
Sven Diedrich
Sven Diedrich
DIE LINKE
Mitte
Mitte WK 1
19 Fragen, 19 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 12,6%
Mirco Dragowski
Mirco Dragowski
FDP
Tempelhof-Schöneberg
Tempelhof-Schöneberg WK 2
19 Fragen, 19 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 5,7%
Christian Goiny
Christian Goiny
CDU
Steglitz-Zehlendorf
Steglitz-Zehlendorf WK 3
19 Fragen, 19 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 38,2%
Rainer Wiebusch
Rainer Wiebusch
SPD
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg WK 2
19 Fragen, 19 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 28,1%
Canan Bayram
Canan Bayram
SPD
Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg
Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg WK 5
19 Fragen, 18 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 28,0%
Dr. Annette Fugmann-Heesing
Dr. Annette Fugmann-Heesing
SPD
Tempelhof-Schöneberg
Tempelhof-Schöneberg WK 1
19 Fragen, 18 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 38,5%
Markus Klaer
Markus Klaer
CDU
Tempelhof-Schöneberg
Tempelhof-Schöneberg WK 2
18 Fragen, 18 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 17,7%
Klaus Mindrup
Klaus Mindrup
SPD
Pankow
Pankow WK 8
18 Fragen, 18 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 28,0%
Jürgen Roth
Jürgen Roth
DIE GRÜNEN
Tempelhof-Schöneberg
Tempelhof-Schöneberg WK 2
18 Fragen, 18 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 27,1%
Martin Matz
Martin Matz
SPD
Steglitz-Zehlendorf
Steglitz-Zehlendorf WK 3
18 Fragen, 18 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 32,5%
Dr. Sibyll Klotz
Dr. Sibyll Klotz
DIE GRÜNEN
Tempelhof-Schöneberg
Tempelhof-Schöneberg WK 4
18 Fragen, 17 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 15,3%
Dr. Klaus Lederer
Dr. Klaus Lederer
DIE LINKE
Pankow
Pankow WK 3
18 Fragen, 17 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 29,1%
Dr. Christoph Lehmann
Dr. Christoph Lehmann
CDU
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf WK 6
17 Fragen, 17 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 28,8%
Bilkay Öney
Bilkay Öney
DIE GRÜNEN
Mitte
Mitte WK 6
17 Fragen, 17 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 15,0%
Scott Körber
Scott Körber
CDU
Tempelhof-Schöneberg
Tempelhof-Schöneberg WK 7
20 Fragen, 16 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 44,0%
Dr. Frank Steffel
Dr. Frank Steffel
CDU
Reinickendorf
Reinickendorf WK 6
17 Fragen, 16 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 42,3%
Gabriele Cocozza
Gabriele Cocozza
CDU
Mitte
Mitte WK 3
16 Fragen, 16 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 23,6%
Dr. Heidi Knake-Werner
Dr. Heidi Knake-Werner
DIE LINKE
Pankow
Pankow WK 5
16 Fragen, 16 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 28,8%
Jan-Marco Luczak
Jan-Marco Luczak
CDU
Tempelhof-Schöneberg
Tempelhof-Schöneberg WK 4
16 Fragen, 16 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 31,5%
Ralf Reppert
Ralf Reppert
CDU
Neukölln
Neukölln WK 2
16 Fragen, 16 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 17,3%
Cerstin Richter-Kotowski
Cerstin Richter-Kotowski
CDU
Steglitz-Zehlendorf
Steglitz-Zehlendorf WK 1
16 Fragen, 16 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 29,8%
Stefan Zackenfels
Stefan Zackenfels
SPD
Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg
Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg WK 3
16 Fragen, 16 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 29,1%
Gerd Oshowski
Gerd Oshowski
AGFG
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf WK 2
17 Fragen, 15 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 1,5%
Hediye Erdem
Hediye Erdem
SPD
Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg
Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg WK 1
16 Fragen, 15 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 29,3%
Christian Gaebler
Christian Gaebler
SPD
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf WK 7
15 Fragen, 15 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 36,8%
vorherige
Seite 1  2  ...  13