Übersicht über Kandidierende
vorherige
Seite 1  2  ...  7  
Thomas Röwekamp
Thomas Röwekamp
CDU
Ohne Stadtteil
18 Fragen, 16 Antworten
Dr. Karin Mathes
Dr. Karin Mathes
DIE GRÜNEN
Bremen-Schwachhausen
15 Fragen, 15 Antworten
Dr. Magnus Buhlert
Dr. Magnus Buhlert
FDP
Bremen-Neustadt
14 Fragen, 14 Antworten
Carola Döscher
Carola Döscher
Die Weissen
Ohne Stadtteil
7 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Carl Kau
Carl Kau
CDU
Bremen-Schwachhausen
7 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Joachim Weihrauch
Joachim Weihrauch
DIE LINKE
Bremerhaven-Wulsdorf
11 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Joachim Siegerist
Joachim Siegerist
Die Konservativen
Bremen-Gröpelingen
10 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Siegfried Tittmann
Siegfried Tittmann
DVU
Bremerhaven-Lehe
7 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Ronald-Mike Neumeyer
Ronald-Mike Neumeyer
CDU
Bremen-Burglesum
6 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Björn Fecker
Björn Fecker
DIE GRÜNEN
Bremen-Huchting
5 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Robert Bücking
Robert Bücking
DIE GRÜNEN
Bremen-Östliche Vorstadt
5 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Daniel de Olano
Daniel de Olano
FDP
Bremen-Östliche Vorstadt
4 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Agnes Müller-Lang
Agnes Müller-Lang
FDP
Bremen-Burglesum
4 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Jens Oldenburg
Jens Oldenburg
FDP
Bremen-Obervieland
4 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Dr. Erika Riemer-Noltenius
Dr. Erika Riemer-Noltenius
DIE FRAUEN
Ohne Stadtteil
4 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Michael Jonitz
Michael Jonitz
CDU
Bremen-Östliche Vorstadt
4 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Volker Graaf
Volker Graaf
FDP
Bremen-Oberneuland
4 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Andreas Jacobsen
Andreas Jacobsen
CDU
Bremen-Neustadt
4 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Christian Weber
Christian Weber
SPD
Bremen-Hemelingen
4 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Elfriede Budina
Elfriede Budina
DVU
Bremen-Osterholz
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Harald Wiese
Harald Wiese
REP
Bremen-Walle
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Sandra Ahrens
Sandra Ahrens
CDU
Bremen-Obervieland
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Helga Böhmer
Helga Böhmer
REP
Ohne Stadtteil
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Jörg Kastendiek
Jörg Kastendiek
CDU
Bremen-Burglesum
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Jessica Meyer
Jessica Meyer
CDU
Bremen-Mitte
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Dieter Focke
Dieter Focke
CDU
Bremen-Borgfeld
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Steffen Krause
Steffen Krause
DVU
Bremen-Obervieland
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Anja Stahmann
Anja Stahmann
DIE GRÜNEN
Bremen-Walle
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Rainer Bensch
Rainer Bensch
CDU
Bremen-Blumenthal
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Ronald Gläser
Ronald Gläser
Die Konservativen
Bremerhaven-Geestemünde
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Martin Günthner
Martin Günthner
SPD
Bremerhaven-Leherheide
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Dr. Hermann Kuhn
Dr. Hermann Kuhn
DIE GRÜNEN
Bremen-Östliche Vorstadt
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Roswitha Lendner
Roswitha Lendner
Die Konservativen
Bremen-Burglesum
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Holger Mirbach
Holger Mirbach
FDP
Bremen-Horn-Lehe
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Dr. Maike Schaefer,
Dr. Maike Schaefer,
DIE GRÜNEN
Bremen-Vegesack
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Jan Holthuis
Jan Holthuis
SPD
Bremen-Mitte
5 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Florian Boehlke
Florian Boehlke
SPD
Bremen-Burglesum
3 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Christian Conreder
Christian Conreder
CDU
Bremen-Osterholz
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Helga Ziegert
Helga Ziegert
SPD
Bremen-Neustadt
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Peter Balnat
Peter Balnat
DVU
Ohne Stadtteil
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Bernd Freemann
Bernd Freemann
FDP
Bremerhaven-Schiffdorferdamm
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Dr. Matthias Güldner
Dr. Matthias Güldner
DIE GRÜNEN
Bremen-Mitte
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Peter Rüdel
Peter Rüdel
DIE GRÜNEN
Bremen-Östliche Vorstadt
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Felix Sa´d
Felix Sa´d
FDP
Bremen-Vahr
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Benjamin Wagener
Benjamin Wagener
FDP
Bremen-Horn-Lehe
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
vorherige
Seite 1  2  ...  7