Ihre Kandidaten
Übersicht über Kandidierende
vorherige
Seite 1  2  ...  46  
Niels Annen
Niels Annen
SPD
Hamburg
Hamburg-Eimsbüttel
86 Fragen, 82 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 45,0%
Antje Blumenthal
Antje Blumenthal
CDU
Hamburg
Hamburg-Mitte
70 Fragen, 70 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 27,5%
Markus Frank
Markus Frank
CDU
Hessen
Frankfurt am Main I
61 Fragen, 57 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 37,3%
Jürgen Klimke
Jürgen Klimke
CDU
Hamburg
Hamburg-Wandsbek
56 Fragen, 55 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 35,7%
Cajus Julius Caesar
Cajus Julius Caesar
CDU
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Lippe I
61 Fragen, 53 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 38,6%
Olaf Scholz
Olaf Scholz
SPD
Hamburg
Hamburg-Altona
52 Fragen, 50 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 45,9%
Johannes Kahrs
Johannes Kahrs
SPD
Hamburg
Hamburg-Mitte
49 Fragen, 46 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 49,5%
Wolfgang Beuß
Wolfgang Beuß
CDU
Hamburg
Hamburg-Eimsbüttel
40 Fragen, 40 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 33,7%
Hans-Christian Ströbele
Hans-Christian Ströbele
DIE GRÜNEN
Berlin
Berlin-Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg-Prenzlauer Berg Ost
40 Fragen, 40 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 43,2%
Wolfgang Bosbach
Wolfgang Bosbach
CDU
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Rheinisch - Bergischer Kreis
46 Fragen, 39 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 49,3%
Walter Altvater
Walter Altvater
DIE GRÜNEN
Rheinland-Pfalz
Ludwigshafen /Frankenthal
41 Fragen, 36 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 3,5%
Christopher Paun
Christopher Paun
FDP
Berlin
Berlin-Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg-Prenzlauer Berg Ost
37 Fragen, 36 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 2,7%
Kristina Köhler
Kristina Köhler
CDU
Hessen
Wiesbaden
37 Fragen, 36 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 41,1%
Krista Sager
Krista Sager
DIE GRÜNEN
Hamburg
Hamburg-Mitte
38 Fragen, 34 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 11,4%
Ralf-Dieter Fischer
Ralf-Dieter Fischer
CDU
Hamburg
Hamburg - Bergedorf - Harburg
34 Fragen, 34 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 34,4%
Carsten Labudda
Carsten Labudda
DIE LINKE
Baden-Württemberg
Heidelberg-Weinheim
34 Fragen, 34 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 3,0%
Andrea Nahles
Andrea Nahles
SPD
Rheinland-Pfalz
Ahrweiler
36 Fragen, 32 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 35,9%
Dirk Becker
Dirk Becker
SPD
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Lippe I
34 Fragen, 32 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 48,0%
Dr. Ole Schröder
Dr. Ole Schröder
CDU
Schleswig-Holstein
Pinneberg
32 Fragen, 31 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 44,2%
Stephanie Iraschko-Luscher
Stephanie Iraschko-Luscher
FDP
Hamburg
Hamburg-Nord
31 Fragen, 31 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 3,6%
Annette Widmann-Mauz
Annette Widmann-Mauz
CDU
Baden-Württemberg
Tübingen
31 Fragen, 31 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 42,9%
Henning Münnecke
Henning Münnecke
DIE GRÜNEN
Niedersachsen
Stade - Cuxhaven
32 Fragen, 30 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 3,7%
Ortwin Runde
Ortwin Runde
SPD
Hamburg
Hamburg-Wandsbek
31 Fragen, 30 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 49,6%
Katherina Reiche
Katherina Reiche
CDU
Brandenburg
Potsdam - Potsdam-Mittelmark II - Teltow-Fläming II
36 Fragen, 29 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 22,1%
Dr. Jürgen Gehb
Dr. Jürgen Gehb
CDU
Hessen
Kassel
29 Fragen, 29 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 30,6%
Dr. Rolf Mützenich
Dr. Rolf Mützenich
SPD
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Köln III
28 Fragen, 28 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 50,5%
Dr. Michael Fuchs
Dr. Michael Fuchs
CDU
Rheinland-Pfalz
Koblenz
32 Fragen, 27 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 45,4%
Christian Carstensen
Christian Carstensen
SPD
Hamburg
Hamburg-Nord
28 Fragen, 27 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 43,2%
Hans-Ulrich Klose
Hans-Ulrich Klose
SPD
Hamburg
Hamburg - Bergedorf - Harburg
28 Fragen, 27 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 51,0%
Rita Pawelski
Rita Pawelski
CDU
Niedersachsen
Stadt Hannover I
27 Fragen, 27 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 31,8%
Hartmut Koschyk
Hartmut Koschyk
CSU
Bayern
Bayreuth
28 Fragen, 26 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 56,1%
Brigitte Zypries
Brigitte Zypries
SPD
Hessen
Darmstadt
27 Fragen, 26 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 44,8%
Claus-Peter Matetzki
Claus-Peter Matetzki
DIE LINKE
Schleswig-Holstein
Pinneberg
26 Fragen, 26 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 3,4%
Dr. Martina Krogmann
Dr. Martina Krogmann
CDU
Niedersachsen
Stade - Cuxhaven
27 Fragen, 25 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 42,5%
Gregor Amann
Gregor Amann
SPD
Hessen
Frankfurt am Main I
25 Fragen, 25 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 39,8%
Hans-Joachim Viehl
Hans-Joachim Viehl
DIE LINKE
Hessen
Frankfurt am Main I
25 Fragen, 25 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 5,9%
Frank Spieth
Frank Spieth
DIE LINKE
Thüringen
Erfurt - Weimar - Weimarer Land II
25 Fragen, 25 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 26,2%
Dr. Gregor Gysi
Dr. Gregor Gysi
DIE LINKE
Berlin
Berlin-Treptow-Köpenick
30 Fragen, 24 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 40,4%
Katrin Göring-Eckardt
Katrin Göring-Eckardt
DIE GRÜNEN
Thüringen
Erfurt - Weimar - Weimarer Land II
28 Fragen, 24 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 7,6%
Ulrike Gauderer
Ulrike Gauderer
DIE GRÜNEN
Hessen
Frankfurt am Main I
25 Fragen, 24 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 9,5%
Rose Pauly
Rose Pauly
FDP
Hamburg
Hamburg-Altona
25 Fragen, 24 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 3,3%
Antje Tillmann
Antje Tillmann
CDU
Thüringen
Erfurt - Weimar - Weimarer Land II
25 Fragen, 24 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 27,5%
Renate Schmidt
Renate Schmidt
SPD
Bayern
Erlangen
24 Fragen, 24 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 39,5%
Ursula Schmidt
Ursula Schmidt
SPD
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Aachen
24 Fragen, 24 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 40,5%
Oskar Lafontaine
Oskar Lafontaine
DIE LINKE
Saarland
Saarbrücken
45 Fragen, 23 Antworten
Wahlergebnis: 26,2%
vorherige
Seite 1  2  ...  46