Übersicht über Kandidierende
Seite 1  ...  8  9  10  ...  13  
Dr. Hans-Joachim Deneke-Jöhrens
Dr. Hans-Joachim Deneke-Jöhrens
CDU
Lehrte

Wahlergebnis: 40,8%
Björn Dhonau
Björn Dhonau
FDP
Osterode

Wahlergebnis: 2,3%
Gunnar Dingler
Gunnar Dingler
PIRATEN
Bergen

Wahlergebnis: 1,7%
Thomas Dreeskornfeld
Thomas Dreeskornfeld
FDP
Lehrte

Wahlergebnis: 2,4%
Bernd Dreyer
Bernd Dreyer
PIRATEN
Nienburg / Schaumburg

Wahlergebnis: 1,3%
Christoph Dreyer
Christoph Dreyer
CDU
Laatzen

Wahlergebnis: 41,5%
Rudolf Dyk
Rudolf Dyk
DIE LINKE
Syke

Wahlergebnis: 3,6%
Hans-Heinrich Ehlen
Hans-Heinrich Ehlen
CDU
Bremervörde

Wahlergebnis: 51,4%
Tanja Eichfeld
Tanja Eichfeld
DIE LINKE
Bremervörde

Wahlergebnis: 1,7%
Hillgriet Eilers
Hillgriet Eilers
FDP
Emden / Norden

Wahlergebnis: 3,6%
Abdel-Kader El-Bagoury
Abdel-Kader El-Bagoury
MDU
Osnabrück-West

Wahlergebnis: 0,2%
Jens-Michael Emmelmann
Jens-Michael Emmelmann
CDU
Hannover-Buchholz

Wahlergebnis: 39,9%
Wilfried H. Engelke
Wilfried H. Engelke
FDP
Hannover-Ricklingen

Wahlergebnis: 2,7%
Renate Engelmann
Renate Engelmann
DIE LINKE
Schaumburg

Wahlergebnis: 2,6%
Oliver Enste
Oliver Enste
DIE LINKE
Barsinghausen

Wahlergebnis: 2,6%
Jost Etzold
Jost Etzold
FDP
Friesland

Wahlergebnis: 3,7%
Rainer Fabel
Rainer Fabel
FDP
Uelzen

Wahlergebnis: 3,6%
Claudia Feddern
Claudia Feddern
DIE GRÜNEN
Seevetal

Wahlergebnis: 9,0%
Dr.-Ing.  Bernd Fell
Dr.-Ing. Bernd Fell
FDP
Sarstedt / Bad Salzdetfurth

Wahlergebnis: 17,5%
Martin Fischer
Martin Fischer
SPD
Vechta

Wahlergebnis: 20,1%
Kreszentia Flauger
Kreszentia Flauger
DIE LINKE
Cloppenburg-Nord

Wahlergebnis: 2,5%
Oliver Förste
Oliver Förste
DIE LINKE
Hannover-Mitte

Wahlergebnis: 4,3%
Hauke-Kristian Franke
Hauke-Kristian Franke
FDP
Helmstedt

Wahlergebnis: 3,0%
Torben Franz
Torben Franz
DIE LINKE
Nienburg / Schaumburg

Wahlergebnis: 2,1%
Tobias Frick
Tobias Frick
DIE GRÜNEN
Oldenburg-Nord / West

Wahlergebnis: 16,8%
Andre Patrick Fricke
Andre Patrick Fricke
DIE LINKE
Braunschweig-Süd

Wahlergebnis: 3,5%
Sebastian Fröhlich
Sebastian Fröhlich
FDP
Oldenburg-Mitte / Süd

Wahlergebnis: 3,0%
Ilja Führer
Ilja Führer
FDP
Bergen

Wahlergebnis: 2,7%
Bärbel Gärtner
Bärbel Gärtner
DIE GRÜNEN
Alfeld

Wahlergebnis: 8,4%
Jörg Gehrke
Jörg Gehrke
DIE GRÜNEN
Seesen

Wahlergebnis: 7,1%
Bianca Geisler
Bianca Geisler
FREIE WÄHLER
Gifhorn-Süd

Wahlergebnis: 1,6%
Robert Geislinger
Robert Geislinger
PIRATEN
Seevetal

Wahlergebnis: 1,6%
Renate Geuter
Renate Geuter
SPD
Cloppenburg-Nord

Wahlergebnis: 26,5%
Andreas Giese
Andreas Giese
FDP
Laatzen

Wahlergebnis: 2,3%
Alfred Gogolin
Alfred Gogolin
FREIE WÄHLER
Helmstedt

Wahlergebnis: 1,3%
Rudolf Götz
Rudolf Götz
CDU
Seesen

Wahlergebnis: 43,8%
Maike Grages
Maike Grages
FDP
Alfeld

Wahlergebnis: 2,1%
Jörg Großmann
Jörg Großmann
PIRATEN
Lingen

Wahlergebnis: 1,5%
Herrmann Grupe
Herrmann Grupe
FDP
Holzminden

Wahlergebnis: 3,4%
Andreas Haack
Andreas Haack
NPD
Hadeln / Wesermünde

Wahlergebnis: 0,6%
Hans-Dieter Haase
Hans-Dieter Haase
SPD
Emden / Norden

Wahlergebnis: 49,2%
Sven Hagemann
Sven Hagemann
DIE GRÜNEN
Wolfenbüttel-Süd / Salzgitter

Wahlergebnis: 7,9%
Julia Willie Hamburg
Julia Willie Hamburg
DIE GRÜNEN
Goslar

Wahlergebnis: 7,5%
Lars Hampel
Lars Hampel
DIE GRÜNEN
Sarstedt / Bad Salzdetfurth

Wahlergebnis: 9,6%
Diana Häs
Diana Häs
DIE GRÜNEN
Osnabrück-Ost

Wahlergebnis: 11,7%
Seite 1  ...  8  9  10  ...  13