Übersicht über Kandidierende
Seite 1  ...  7  8  9  ...  13  
Jens Schnügger
Jens Schnügger
FDP
Seevetal

Wahlergebnis: 3,2%
Swen Adams
Swen Adams
DIE LINKE
Bersenbrück

Wahlergebnis: 1,9%
Hans-Henning Adler
Hans-Henning Adler
DIE LINKE
Oldenburg-Mitte / Süd

Wahlergebnis: 8,1%
Ayhan Akyol
Ayhan Akyol
MDU
Osnabrück-Ost

Wahlergebnis: 0,5%
Angelika Albers
Angelika Albers
DIE GRÜNEN
Aurich

Wahlergebnis: 10,3%
Regina Asendorf
Regina Asendorf
DIE GRÜNEN
Laatzen

Wahlergebnis: 8,3%
Cornelia Baden
Cornelia Baden
SPD
Soltau

Wahlergebnis: 32,6%
Carsten Bätge
Carsten Bätge
PIRATEN
Helmstedt

Wahlergebnis: 2,0%
Alexander Max Bauer
Alexander Max Bauer
PIRATEN
Verden

Wahlergebnis: 1,8%
Lutz Bauermeister
Lutz Bauermeister
FDP
Wilhelmshaven

Wahlergebnis: 3,6%
Sebastian Baumeister
Sebastian Baumeister
DIE GRÜNEN
Bergen

Wahlergebnis: 6,8%
Dieter Behl
Dieter Behl
FDP
Hildesheim

Wahlergebnis: 2,4%
Jessika Behrens
Jessika Behrens
NPD
Soltau

Wahlergebnis: 1,5%
Felix Bensmann
Felix Bensmann
FDP
Georgsmarienhütte

Wahlergebnis: 3,1%
Heiko Bertelt
Heiko Bertelt
FDP
Bersenbrück

Wahlergebnis: 5,3%
Jens Berwing
Jens Berwing
PIRATEN
Soltau

Wahlergebnis: 1,9%
Dr. Lothar Biege
Dr. Lothar Biege
FDP
Nienburg / Schaumburg

Wahlergebnis: 2,7%
Andreas Bingemer
Andreas Bingemer
FDP
Hannover-Buchholz

Wahlergebnis: 2,5%
Nadin Bisewski
Nadin Bisewski
DIE GRÜNEN
Celle

Wahlergebnis: 7,8%
Christian Bley
Christian Bley
PIRATEN
Cloppenburg-Nord

Wahlergebnis: 1,9%
Karl-Heinz Bley
Karl-Heinz Bley
CDU
Cloppenburg-Nord

Wahlergebnis: 55,4%
André Bock
André Bock
CDU
Winsen

Wahlergebnis: 45,8%
Norbert Böhlke
Norbert Böhlke
CDU
Seevetal

Wahlergebnis: 43,9%
Hermann Bohnenkamp
Hermann Bohnenkamp
PBC
Bramsche

Wahlergebnis: 0,4%
Heike Boldt
Heike Boldt
DIE LINKE
Meppen

Wahlergebnis: 2,0%
Klaus Bolte
Klaus Bolte
PIRATEN
Bremervörde

Wahlergebnis: 1,7%
Manfred Börm
Manfred Börm
NPD
Lüneburg

Wahlergebnis: 0,8%
Marcus Bosse
Marcus Bosse
SPD
Wolfenbüttel-Süd / Salzgitter

Wahlergebnis: 47,6%
Axel Brammer
Axel Brammer
SPD
Oldenburg-Land

Wahlergebnis: 31,5%
Florian Bremer-Gast
Florian Bremer-Gast
DIE GRÜNEN
Hadeln / Wesermünde

Wahlergebnis: 5,4%
Matthias Briese
Matthias Briese
FDP
Hannover-Linden

Wahlergebnis: 1,9%
Markus Brinkmann
Markus Brinkmann
SPD
Sarstedt / Bad Salzdetfurth

Wahlergebnis: 44,3%
Bertold Brücher
Bertold Brücher
DIE GRÜNEN
Wolfenbüttel-Nord

Wahlergebnis: 13,1%
Annika Bruck
Annika Bruck
DIE GRÜNEN
Syke

Wahlergebnis: 15,1%
Frank Buchholz
Frank Buchholz
FREIE WÄHLER
Stade
Uwe Burgenger
Uwe Burgenger
DIE GRÜNEN
Friesland

Wahlergebnis: 7,9%
Hanne Burmester
Hanne Burmester
DIE LINKE
Braunschweig-Nord

Wahlergebnis: 3,6%
Christian Calderone
Christian Calderone
CDU
Bersenbrück

Wahlergebnis: 57,6%
Thomas Ceglarek-Brockshus
Thomas Ceglarek-Brockshus
FDP
Osterholz

Wahlergebnis: 2,5%
Battal Dagci-Önder
Battal Dagci-Önder
parteilos
Seesen

Wahlergebnis: 0,3%
Joachim Dahlke
Joachim Dahlke
FDP
Cloppenburg-Nord

Wahlergebnis: 5,0%
Jens Damm
Jens Damm
CDU
Friesland

Wahlergebnis: 35,1%
Adolf Dammann
Adolf Dammann
NPD
Buxtehude

Wahlergebnis: 1,1%
Manfred Dammann
Manfred Dammann
NPD
Bremervörde

Wahlergebnis: 0,8%
Holger Dankers
Holger Dankers
DIE LINKE
Stade

Wahlergebnis: 2,5%
Seite 1  ...  7  8  9  ...  13