Übersicht über Kandidierende
Seite 1  ...  11  12  13  
Elke Oelmann
Elke Oelmann
DIE GRÜNEN
Diepholz

Wahlergebnis: 10,6%
Klaus Oeltjen
Klaus Oeltjen
NPD
Unterweser

Wahlergebnis: 0,8%
Angela Oetken-Reinken
Angela Oetken-Reinken
FREIE WÄHLER
Oldenburg-Nord / West

Wahlergebnis: 1,6%
Joachim Oltmann
Joachim Oltmann
SPD
Diepholz

Wahlergebnis: 31,6%
Belit Onay
Belit Onay
DIE GRÜNEN
Hannover-Buchholz

Wahlergebnis: 6,7%
Michael Osterloh
Michael Osterloh
FREIE WÄHLER
Lehrte

Wahlergebnis: 1,9%
Dennis Ostermann
Dennis Ostermann
PIRATEN
Friesland

Wahlergebnis: 1,7%
Victor Perli
Victor Perli
DIE LINKE
Wolfenbüttel-Nord

Wahlergebnis: 3,7%
Gudrun Pieper
Gudrun Pieper
CDU
Walsrode

Wahlergebnis: 42,2%
Christoph Plett
Christoph Plett
CDU
Peine

Wahlergebnis: 37,2%
Stefan Politze
Stefan Politze
SPD
Hannover-Ricklingen

Wahlergebnis: 44,8%
Frank Pook
Frank Pook
DIE LINKE
Bad Pyrmont

Wahlergebnis: 3,4%
Ralf Poppe
Ralf Poppe
DIE GRÜNEN
Buxtehude

Wahlergebnis: 10,7%
Adolf Preuß
Adolf Preuß
NPD
Wolfenbüttel-Süd / Salzgitter

Wahlergebnis: 1,3%
Friedrich Preuß
Friedrich Preuß
NPD
Helmstedt

Wahlergebnis: 2,0%
Dr. Martin Pries
Dr. Martin Pries
FDP
Buchholz

Wahlergebnis: 3,9%
Wilhelm Raveling
Wilhelm Raveling
DIE LINKE
Emden / Norden

Wahlergebnis: 3,8%
Bettina Redöhl
Bettina Redöhl
FREIE WÄHLER
Hannover-Buchholz

Wahlergebnis: 1,5%
Birgit Rieboldt
Birgit Rieboldt
FREIE WÄHLER
Walsrode

Wahlergebnis: 1,6%
Horst Rienitz
Horst Rienitz
FDP
Gifhorn-Süd

Wahlergebnis: 2,0%
Bernd Riensch
Bernd Riensch
PIRATEN
Schaumburg

Wahlergebnis: 1,7%
Roland Riese
Roland Riese
FDP
Aurich

Wahlergebnis: 2,2%
Heinrich Rode
Heinrich Rode
PIRATEN
Nienburg-Nord

Wahlergebnis: 1,9%
Berndt Roick
Berndt Roick
DIE LINKE
Wolfenbüttel-Süd / Salzgitter

Wahlergebnis: 3,6%
Heinz Rolfes
Heinz Rolfes
CDU
Lingen

Wahlergebnis: 60,8%
Jasmin Roos
Jasmin Roos
DIE LINKE
Wilhelmshaven

Wahlergebnis: 5,6%
Timo Rose
Timo Rose
DIE LINKE
Osterode

Wahlergebnis: 2,6%
Mechthild Ross-Luttmann
Mechthild Ross-Luttmann
CDU
Rotenburg

Wahlergebnis: 44,0%
Regina Ruberg
Regina Ruberg
FREIE WÄHLER
Sarstedt / Bad Salzdetfurth

Wahlergebnis: 1,6%
Thorben Rump
Thorben Rump
FDP
Neustadt / Wunstorf

Wahlergebnis: 3,6%
Heiko Sachtleben
Heiko Sachtleben
DIE GRÜNEN
Peine

Wahlergebnis: 7,2%
André Schäfer
André Schäfer
FAMILIEN-PARTEI
Cloppenburg-Nord

Wahlergebnis: 1,7%
Eva Schäfer
Eva Schäfer
DIE LINKE
Osterholz

Wahlergebnis: 4,1%
Hermann Scheipers
Hermann Scheipers
Bündnis 21/RRP
Winsen

Wahlergebnis: 0,3%
Günter Scheunemann
Günter Scheunemann
FREIE WÄHLER
Rotenburg

Wahlergebnis: 1,6%
Horst Schiesgeries
Horst Schiesgeries
CDU
Gifhorn-Süd

Wahlergebnis: 43,1%
Klaus-Dieter Schlottmann
Klaus-Dieter Schlottmann
PBC
Gifhorn-Nord / Wolfsburg

Wahlergebnis: 0,4%
Peter Schmechel
Peter Schmechel
DIE LINKE
Georgsmarienhütte

Wahlergebnis: 2,1%
Mike Schmidt
Mike Schmidt
CDU
Schaumburg

Wahlergebnis: 40,0%
Petra Schmitz
Petra Schmitz
DIE LINKE
Walsrode

Wahlergebnis: 2,7%
Klaus Schneck
Klaus Schneck
SPD
Gifhorn-Nord / Wolfsburg

Wahlergebnis: 35,4%
Thomas Schnell
Thomas Schnell
DIE LINKE
Gifhorn-Nord / Wolfsburg

Wahlergebnis: 2,2%
Wilhelm Schnieders
Wilhelm Schnieders
FDP
Cloppenburg

Wahlergebnis: 3,8%
Malte Schober
Malte Schober
CDU
Northeim

Wahlergebnis: 35,8%
Heiner Scholing
Heiner Scholing
DIE GRÜNEN
Uelzen

Wahlergebnis: 12,2%
Seite 1  ...  11  12  13