Übersicht über Abgeordnete
vorherige
Seite 1  2  
Dr. Ralf Stegner
Dr. Ralf Stegner
SPD
Rendsburg-Ost
38 Fragen, 28 Antworten
Wolfgang Kubicki
Wolfgang Kubicki
FDP
Eckernförde
21 Fragen, 16 Antworten
Anke Erdmann
Anke Erdmann
DIE GRÜNEN
Kiel-West
11 Fragen, 11 Antworten
Volker Dornquast
Volker Dornquast
CDU
Segeberg-West
11 Fragen, 10 Antworten
Lars Harms
Lars Harms
SSW
Husum
9 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Patrick Breyer
Patrick Breyer
PIRATEN
Landesliste
8 Fragen, 8 Antworten
Erika von Kalben
Erika von Kalben
DIE GRÜNEN
Pinneberg-Nord
8 Fragen, 8 Antworten
Maria-Elisabeth Fritzen
Maria-Elisabeth Fritzen
DIE GRÜNEN
Ostholstein-Süd
7 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Dr. Axel Bernstein
Dr. Axel Bernstein
CDU
Segeberg-Ost
7 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Katja Rathje-Hoffmann
Katja Rathje-Hoffmann
CDU
Norderstedt
6 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Dr. Kai Dolgner
Dr. Kai Dolgner
SPD
Rendsburg
5 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Thomas Rother
Thomas Rother
SPD
Lübeck-Ost
4 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Serpil Midyatli
Serpil Midyatli
SPD
Eckernförde
5 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Martin Habersaat
Martin Habersaat
SPD
Stormarn-Süd
4 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Lars Winter
Lars Winter
SPD
Ostholstein-Nord
4 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Dr. Marret Bohn
Dr. Marret Bohn
DIE GRÜNEN
Rendsburg
4 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Angelika Beer
Angelika Beer
PIRATEN
Neumünster
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Hauke Göttsch
Hauke Göttsch
CDU
Rendsburg-Ost
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Sven Krumbeck
Sven Krumbeck
PIRATEN
Landesliste
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Torge Schmidt
Torge Schmidt
PIRATEN
Rendsburg
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Burkhard Peters
Burkhard Peters
DIE GRÜNEN
Lauenburg-Nord
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Regina Poersch
Regina Poersch
SPD
Plön-Süd/Eutin
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Torsten Albig
Torsten Albig
SPD
Landesliste
20 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Tobias Koch
Tobias Koch
CDU
Stormarn-Mitte
3 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Klaus Schlie
Klaus Schlie
CDU
Lauenburg-Nord
3 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Daniel Günther
Daniel Günther
CDU
Eckernförde
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Jens-Christian Magnussen
Jens-Christian Magnussen
CDU
Dithmarschen-Süd
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Hans-Hinrich Neve
Hans-Hinrich Neve
CDU
Rendsburg
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Birte Pauls
Birte Pauls
SPD
Landesliste
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Bernd Voß
Bernd Voß
DIE GRÜNEN
Steinburg-West
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Jürgen Weber
Jürgen Weber
SPD
Kiel-West
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Rasmus Andresen
Rasmus Andresen
DIE GRÜNEN
Landesliste
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Hans-Jörn Arp
Hans-Jörn Arp
CDU
Steinburg-West
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Kirsten Eickhoff-Weber
Kirsten Eickhoff-Weber
SPD
Neumünster
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Peter Lehnert
Peter Lehnert
CDU
Pinneberg-Nord
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Anita Klahn
Anita Klahn
FDP
Stormarn-Nord
3 Fragen, keine Antwort
Peter Eichstädt
Peter Eichstädt
SPD
Lauenburg-Nord
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Klaus-Dieter Jensen
Klaus-Dieter Jensen
CDU
Husum
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Barbara Ostmeier
Barbara Ostmeier
CDU
Pinneberg-Elbmarschen
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Peter Sönnichsen
Peter Sönnichsen
CDU
Plön-Süd/Eutin
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Rainer Wiegard
Rainer Wiegard
CDU
Stormarn-Nord
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Wolfgang Baasch
Wolfgang Baasch
SPD
Lübeck-West
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Wolfgang Dudda
Wolfgang Dudda
PIRATEN
Landesliste
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Bernd Heinemann
Bernd Heinemann
SPD
Kiel-Ost
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Karsten Jasper
Karsten Jasper
CDU
Dithmarschen-Nord
1 Frage, keine Antwort,
1 Standard-Antwort
vorherige
Seite 1  2