Übersicht über Abgeordnete
Seite 1  ...  4  5  6  
Stefan Engstfeld
Stefan Engstfeld
DIE GRÜNEN
Düsseldorf III
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Hubertus Fehring
Hubertus Fehring
CDU
Höxter
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Stefan Fricke
Stefan Fricke
PIRATEN
Köln VII
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Jens Geyer
Jens Geyer
SPD
Mettmann I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Frank Hermann
Frank Hermann
PIRATEN
Düsseldorf III
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Nico Kern
Nico Kern
PIRATEN
Landesliste
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Rita Klöpper
Rita Klöpper
CDU
Rhein-Erft-Kreis II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Hans-Willi Körfges
Hans-Willi Körfges
SPD
Mönchengladbach I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Lukas Markus Lamla
Lukas Markus Lamla
PIRATEN
Landesliste
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Eva Lux
Eva Lux
SPD
Leverkusen
1 Frage, keine Antwort,
1 Standard-Antwort
Iris Preuß-Buchholz
Iris Preuß-Buchholz
SPD
Solingen I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Ina Scharrenbach
Ina Scharrenbach
CDU
Unna III - Hamm II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Bernhard Schemmer
Bernhard Schemmer
CDU
Coesfeld I - Borken III
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Winfried Schittges
Winfried Schittges
CDU
Krefeld II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Rainer Spiecker
Rainer Spiecker
CDU
Wuppertal I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Bernhard Tenhumberg
Bernhard Tenhumberg
CDU
Borken II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Arif Ünal
Arif Ünal
DIE GRÜNEN
Landesliste
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Guido van den Berg
Guido van den Berg
SPD
Rhein-Erft-Kreis I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Ilka von Boeselager
Ilka von Boeselager
CDU
Rhein-Sieg-Kreis III
1 Frage, keine Antwort,
1 Standard-Antwort
Klaus Voussem
Klaus Voussem
CDU
Euskirchen I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Tanja Wagener
Tanja Wagener
SPD
Siegen-Wittgenstein I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Axel Wirtz
Axel Wirtz
CDU
Aachen IV
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Ingo Wolf
Ingo Wolf
FDP
Euskirchen I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Andreas Becker
Andreas Becker
SPD
Recklinghausen I
keine Fragen erhalten
Walburga Benninghaus
Walburga Benninghaus
SPD
Düsseldorf IV
keine Fragen erhalten
Oskar Burkert
Oskar Burkert
CDU
Hamm I
keine Fragen erhalten
Stephan Gatter
Stephan Gatter
SPD
Köln VI
keine Fragen erhalten
Wilfried Grunendahl
Wilfried Grunendahl
CDU
Steinfurt III
keine Fragen erhalten
Marcel Hafke
Marcel Hafke
FDP
Wuppertal I
keine Fragen erhalten
Dagmar Hanses
Dagmar Hanses
DIE GRÜNEN
Soest II
keine Fragen erhalten
Wilhelm Hausmann
Wilhelm Hausmann
CDU
Oberhausen I
keine Fragen erhalten
Lothar Hegemann
Lothar Hegemann
CDU
Recklinghausen V
keine Fragen erhalten
Marc Herter
Marc Herter
SPD
Hamm I
keine Fragen erhalten
Stefan Kämmerling
Stefan Kämmerling
SPD
Aachen IV
keine Fragen erhalten
Björn Kerbein
Björn Kerbein
FDP
Gütersloh I - Bielefeld III
keine Fragen erhalten
Walter Kern
Walter Kern
CDU
Lippe II
keine Fragen erhalten
Gerda Kieninger
Gerda Kieninger
SPD
Dortmund II
keine Fragen erhalten
Mario Krüger
Mario Krüger
DIE GRÜNEN
Landesliste
keine Fragen erhalten
André Kuper
André Kuper
CDU
Gütersloh III
keine Fragen erhalten
Jens-Peter Nettekoven
Jens-Peter Nettekoven
CDU
Remscheid
keine Fragen erhalten
Dr. Gerhard Papke
Dr. Gerhard Papke
FDP
Rhein-Sieg-Kreis II
keine Fragen erhalten
Christof Rasche
Christof Rasche
FDP
Soest II
keine Fragen erhalten
Hendrik Schmitz
Hendrik Schmitz
CDU
Aachen III
keine Fragen erhalten
Dr. Ruth Katharina Seidl
Dr. Ruth Katharina Seidl
DIE GRÜNEN
Landesliste
keine Fragen erhalten
Dr. Joachim Stamp
Dr. Joachim Stamp
FDP
Bonn II
keine Fragen erhalten
Seite 1  ...  4  5  6