Übersicht über Abgeordnete
Seite 1  ...  4  5  6  
Ingola Schmitz
Ingola Schmitz
FDP
Düren I
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Arif Ünal
Arif Ünal
DIE GRÜNEN
Landesliste
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Dr. Birgit Beisheim
Dr. Birgit Beisheim
DIE GRÜNEN
Landesliste
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Dietmar Brockes
Dietmar Brockes
FDP
Viersen II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Dr. Wilhelm Droste
Dr. Wilhelm Droste
CDU
Mettmann III
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Stefan Engstfeld
Stefan Engstfeld
DIE GRÜNEN
Düsseldorf III
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Jens Geyer
Jens Geyer
SPD
Mettmann I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Wilhelm Hausmann
Wilhelm Hausmann
CDU
Oberhausen I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Frank Hermann
Frank Hermann
PIRATEN
Düsseldorf III
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Nico Kern
Nico Kern
PIRATEN
Landesliste
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Rita Klöpper
Rita Klöpper
CDU
Rhein-Erft-Kreis II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Hans-Willi Körfges
Hans-Willi Körfges
SPD
Mönchengladbach I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Eva Lux
Eva Lux
SPD
Leverkusen
1 Frage, keine Antwort,
1 Standard-Antwort
Iris Preuß-Buchholz
Iris Preuß-Buchholz
SPD
Solingen I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Bernhard Schemmer
Bernhard Schemmer
CDU
Coesfeld I - Borken III
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Winfried Schittges
Winfried Schittges
CDU
Krefeld II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Rainer Spiecker
Rainer Spiecker
CDU
Wuppertal I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Dr. Joachim Stamp
Dr. Joachim Stamp
FDP
Bonn II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Bernhard Tenhumberg
Bernhard Tenhumberg
CDU
Borken II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Guido van den Berg
Guido van den Berg
SPD
Rhein-Erft-Kreis I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Ilka von Boeselager
Ilka von Boeselager
CDU
Rhein-Sieg-Kreis III
1 Frage, keine Antwort,
1 Standard-Antwort
Tanja Wagener
Tanja Wagener
SPD
Siegen-Wittgenstein I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Axel Wirtz
Axel Wirtz
CDU
Aachen IV
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Ingo Wolf
Ingo Wolf
FDP
Euskirchen I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Heiko Hendriks
Heiko Hendriks
CDU
Mülheim I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
André Stinka
André Stinka
SPD
Coesfeld II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Andreas Becker
Andreas Becker
SPD
Recklinghausen I
keine Fragen erhalten
Walburga Benninghaus
Walburga Benninghaus
SPD
Düsseldorf IV
keine Fragen erhalten
Oskar Burkert
Oskar Burkert
CDU
Hamm I
keine Fragen erhalten
Wilfried Grunendahl
Wilfried Grunendahl
CDU
Steinfurt III
keine Fragen erhalten
Marcel Hafke
Marcel Hafke
FDP
Wuppertal I
keine Fragen erhalten
Dagmar Hanses
Dagmar Hanses
DIE GRÜNEN
Soest II
keine Fragen erhalten
Lothar Hegemann
Lothar Hegemann
CDU
Recklinghausen V
keine Fragen erhalten
Marc Herter
Marc Herter
SPD
Hamm I
keine Fragen erhalten
Stefan Kämmerling
Stefan Kämmerling
SPD
Aachen IV
keine Fragen erhalten
Björn Kerbein
Björn Kerbein
FDP
Gütersloh I - Bielefeld III
keine Fragen erhalten
Gerda Kieninger
Gerda Kieninger
SPD
Dortmund II
keine Fragen erhalten
André Kuper
André Kuper
CDU
Gütersloh III
keine Fragen erhalten
Jens-Peter Nettekoven
Jens-Peter Nettekoven
CDU
Remscheid
keine Fragen erhalten
Dr. Gerhard Papke
Dr. Gerhard Papke
FDP
Rhein-Sieg-Kreis II
keine Fragen erhalten
Christof Rasche
Christof Rasche
FDP
Soest II
keine Fragen erhalten
Hendrik Schmitz
Hendrik Schmitz
CDU
Aachen III
keine Fragen erhalten
Dr. Ruth Katharina Seidl
Dr. Ruth Katharina Seidl
DIE GRÜNEN
Landesliste
keine Fragen erhalten
Eva Steininger-Bludau
Eva Steininger-Bludau
SPD
Recklinghausen V
keine Fragen erhalten
Frank Sundermann
Frank Sundermann
SPD
Steinfurt III
keine Fragen erhalten
Seite 1  ...  4  5  6