Übersicht über Abgeordnete
Seite 1  ...  3  4  5  6  
Markus Töns
Markus Töns
SPD
Gelsenkirchen II
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Eva-Maria Voigt-Küppers
Eva-Maria Voigt-Küppers
SPD
Aachen III
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Ralf Witzel
Ralf Witzel
FDP
Essen IV
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Hannelore Kraft
Hannelore Kraft
SPD
Mülheim I
33 Fragen, keine Antwort
Rainer Schmeltzer
Rainer Schmeltzer
SPD
Unna II
5 Fragen, keine Antwort
Petra Vogt
Petra Vogt
CDU
Duisburg I
5 Fragen, keine Antwort
Andreas Bialas
Andreas Bialas
SPD
Wuppertal II
4 Fragen, keine Antwort
Daniela Jansen
Daniela Jansen
SPD
Aachen II
3 Fragen, keine Antwort
Klaus Kaiser
Klaus Kaiser
CDU
Hochsauerlandkreis I
3 Fragen, keine Antwort
Michael Scheffler
Michael Scheffler
SPD
Märkischer Kreis I
3 Fragen, keine Antwort
Eckhard Uhlenberg
Eckhard Uhlenberg
CDU
Soest I
3 Fragen, keine Antwort
Serdar Yüksel
Serdar Yüksel
SPD
Bochum III - Herne II
3 Fragen, keine Antwort
Peter Biesenbach
Peter Biesenbach
CDU
Oberbergischer Kreis I
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Frank Börner
Frank Börner
SPD
Duisburg IV
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Karlheinz Busen
Karlheinz Busen
FDP
Borken II
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Holger Ellerbrock
Holger Ellerbrock
FDP
Duisburg I
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Günter Garbrecht
Günter Garbrecht
SPD
Bielefeld I
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Gregor Golland
Gregor Golland
CDU
Rhein-Erft-Kreis III
2 Fragen, keine Antwort,
1 Standard-Antwort
Ingrid Hack
Ingrid Hack
SPD
Köln I
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Helene Hammelrath
Helene Hammelrath
SPD
Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis I
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Manfred Krick
Manfred Krick
SPD
Mettmann II
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Norbert Meesters
Norbert Meesters
SPD
Wesel III
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Claudia Middendorf
Claudia Middendorf
CDU
Dortmund IV
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Friedhelm Ortgies
Friedhelm Ortgies
CDU
Minden-Lübbecke I
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Ernst-Wilhelm Rahe
Ernst-Wilhelm Rahe
SPD
Minden-Lübbecke I
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Verena Schäffer
Verena Schäffer
DIE GRÜNEN
Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis II
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Ali Bas
Ali Bas
DIE GRÜNEN
Warendorf II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Dr. Birgit Beisheim
Dr. Birgit Beisheim
DIE GRÜNEN
Landesliste
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Dr. Günther Bergmann
Dr. Günther Bergmann
CDU
Kleve II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Inge Blask
Inge Blask
SPD
Märkischer Kreis II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Stefan Engstfeld
Stefan Engstfeld
DIE GRÜNEN
Düsseldorf III
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Hubertus Fehring
Hubertus Fehring
CDU
Höxter
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Georg Fortmeier
Georg Fortmeier
SPD
Gütersloh I - Bielefeld III
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Stefan Fricke
Stefan Fricke
PIRATEN
Köln VII
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Jens Geyer
Jens Geyer
SPD
Mettmann I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Frank Hermann
Frank Hermann
PIRATEN
Düsseldorf III
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Inge Howe
Inge Howe
SPD
Minden-Lübbecke II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Nico Kern
Nico Kern
PIRATEN
Landesliste
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Rita Klöpper
Rita Klöpper
CDU
Rhein-Erft-Kreis II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Hans-Willi Körfges
Hans-Willi Körfges
SPD
Mönchengladbach I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Lukas Markus Lamla
Lukas Markus Lamla
PIRATEN
Landesliste
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Werner Lohn
Werner Lohn
CDU
Soest II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Eva Lux
Eva Lux
SPD
Leverkusen
1 Frage, keine Antwort,
1 Standard-Antwort
Norbert Post
Norbert Post
CDU
Mönchengladbach II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Norwich Rüße
Norwich Rüße
DIE GRÜNEN
Steinfurt I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Seite 1  ...  3  4  5  6