Übersicht über Abgeordnete
Seite 1  2  3  ...  6  
Gabriele Hammelrath
Gabriele Hammelrath
SPD
Köln III
6 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Josef Hovenjürgen
Josef Hovenjürgen
CDU
Recklinghausen IV
6 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Christian Möbius
Christian Möbius
CDU
Köln IV
6 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Dietmar Schulz
Dietmar Schulz
fraktionslos
Landesliste
5 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Thomas Stotko
Thomas Stotko
SPD
Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis II
5 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Hans-Peter Müller
Hans-Peter Müller
SPD
Recklinghausen IV
4 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Susanne Schneider
Susanne Schneider
FDP
Unna I
4 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Peter Weckmann
Peter Weckmann
SPD
Essen IV
4 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Norbert Römer
Norbert Römer
SPD
Soest I
12 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Prof. Dr. Dr. Thomas Sternberg
Prof. Dr. Dr. Thomas Sternberg
CDU
Münster II
7 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Dirk Schlömer
Dirk Schlömer
SPD
Rhein-Sieg-Kreis I
6 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Nadja Lüders
Nadja Lüders
SPD
Dortmund III
5 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Rainer Thiel
Rainer Thiel
SPD
Rhein-Kreis Neuss II
5 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Martin Börschel
Martin Börschel
SPD
Köln VII
4 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Dr. Gerd Hachen
Dr. Gerd Hachen
CDU
Heinsberg II
4 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Matthias Kerkhoff
Matthias Kerkhoff
CDU
Hochsauerlandkreis II
4 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Volker Münchow
Volker Münchow
SPD
Mettmann IV
4 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Ralf Nettelstroth
Ralf Nettelstroth
CDU
Bielefeld II
4 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Oliver Bayer
Oliver Bayer
PIRATEN
Landesliste
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Jürgen Berghahn
Jürgen Berghahn
SPD
Lippe II
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Rainer Bischoff
Rainer Bischoff
SPD
Duisburg II
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Christian Haardt
Christian Haardt
CDU
Bochum II
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Marc Lürbke
Marc Lürbke
FDP
Paderborn II
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Dr. Dennis Maelzer
Dr. Dennis Maelzer
SPD
Lippe III
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Peter Preuß
Peter Preuß
CDU
Düsseldorf IV
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Henning Rehbaum
Henning Rehbaum
CDU
Warendorf II
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Michael Scheffler
Michael Scheffler
SPD
Märkischer Kreis I
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
René Schneider
René Schneider
SPD
Wesel II
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Daniel Schwerd
Daniel Schwerd
fraktionslos
Landesliste
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Ina Spanier-Oppermann
Ina Spanier-Oppermann
SPD
Krefeld II
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Sven Wolf
Sven Wolf
SPD
Remscheid
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Bernhard von Grünberg
Bernhard von Grünberg
SPD
Bonn I
8 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Ute Schäfer
Ute Schäfer
SPD
Lippe I
6 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Dr. Antoinette Bunse
Dr. Antoinette Bunse
CDU
Bottrop
4 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Andreas Kossiski
Andreas Kossiski
SPD
Köln IV
4 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Norbert Meesters
Norbert Meesters
SPD
Wesel III
4 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Arne Moritz
Arne Moritz
CDU
Solingen I
4 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Alexander Vogt
Alexander Vogt
SPD
Herne I
4 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Andrea Ursula Asch
Andrea Ursula Asch
DIE GRÜNEN
Köln VII
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Gordan Dudas
Gordan Dudas
SPD
Märkischer Kreis III
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Holger Müller
Holger Müller
CDU
Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis I
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Josef Neumann
Josef Neumann
SPD
Wuppertal III - Solingen II
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Dirk Schatz
Dirk Schatz
PIRATEN
Landesliste
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Simone Brand
Simone Brand
PIRATEN
Landesliste
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Marc Herter
Marc Herter
SPD
Hamm I
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Seite 1  2  3  ...  6