Übersicht über Abgeordnete
vorherige
Seite 1  
Svenja Schulze
Svenja Schulze
SPD
Münster II
44 Fragen, 43 Antworten
Guntram Schneider
Guntram Schneider
SPD
Dortmund IV
29 Fragen, 19 Antworten
Daniel Sieveke
Daniel Sieveke
CDU
Paderborn II
6 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Dietmar Schulz
Dietmar Schulz
fraktionslos
Landesliste
5 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Thomas Stotko
Thomas Stotko
SPD
Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis II
5 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Susanne Schneider
Susanne Schneider
FDP
Unna I
4 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Prof. Dr. Dr. Thomas Sternberg
Prof. Dr. Dr. Thomas Sternberg
CDU
Münster II
7 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Dirk Schlömer
Dirk Schlömer
SPD
Rhein-Sieg-Kreis I
6 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Michael Scheffler
Michael Scheffler
SPD
Märkischer Kreis I
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
René Schneider
René Schneider
SPD
Wesel II
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Daniel Schwerd
Daniel Schwerd
fraktionslos
Landesliste
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Ina Spanier-Oppermann
Ina Spanier-Oppermann
SPD
Krefeld II
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Ute Schäfer
Ute Schäfer
SPD
Lippe I
5 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Dirk Schatz
Dirk Schatz
PIRATEN
Landesliste
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Thorsten Schick
Thorsten Schick
CDU
Märkischer Kreis I
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Christina Schulze Föcking
Christina Schulze Föcking
CDU
Steinfurt I
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Rolf Seel
Rolf Seel
CDU
Düren II - Euskirchen II
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Karl Schultheis
Karl Schultheis
SPD
Aachen I
9 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Lisa Steinmann
Lisa Steinmann
SPD
Köln II
4 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Marlies Stotz
Marlies Stotz
SPD
Soest II
3 Fragen, 1 Antwort
André Stinka
André Stinka
SPD
Coesfeld II
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Kai Schmalenbach
Kai Schmalenbach
PIRATEN
Landesliste
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Torsten Sommer
Torsten Sommer
PIRATEN
Dortmund I
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Robert Stein
Robert Stein
CDU
Landesliste
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Eva Steininger-Bludau
Eva Steininger-Bludau
SPD
Recklinghausen V
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Michael Solf
Michael Solf
CDU
Rhein-Sieg-Kreis IV
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Verena Schäffer
Verena Schäffer
DIE GRÜNEN
Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis II
6 Fragen, keine Antwort
Rainer Schmeltzer
Rainer Schmeltzer
SPD
Unna II
5 Fragen, keine Antwort
Ina Scharrenbach
Ina Scharrenbach
CDU
Unna III - Hamm II
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Ingola Schmitz
Ingola Schmitz
FDP
Düren I
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Bernhard Schemmer
Bernhard Schemmer
CDU
Coesfeld I - Borken III
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Winfried Schittges
Winfried Schittges
CDU
Krefeld II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Rainer Spiecker
Rainer Spiecker
CDU
Wuppertal I
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Dr. Joachim Stamp
Dr. Joachim Stamp
FDP
Bonn II
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Hendrik Schmitz
Hendrik Schmitz
CDU
Aachen III
keine Fragen erhalten
Dr. Ruth Katharina Seidl
Dr. Ruth Katharina Seidl
DIE GRÜNEN
Landesliste
keine Fragen erhalten
Frank Sundermann
Frank Sundermann
SPD
Steinfurt III
keine Fragen erhalten
Karin Schmitt-Promny
Karin Schmitt-Promny
DIE GRÜNEN
Aachen II
keine Fragen erhalten
Gerd Stüttgen
Gerd Stüttgen
fraktionslos
Hochsauerlandkreis I
keine Fragen erhalten
vorherige
Seite 1