Übersicht über Abgeordnete
vorherige
Seite 1  2  3  
Ole Thorben Buschhüter
Ole Thorben Buschhüter
SPD
Rahlstedt
80 Fragen, 79 Antworten
Dr. Andreas Dressel
Dr. Andreas Dressel
SPD
Alstertal - Walddörfer
31 Fragen, 30 Antworten
Dr. Martin Schäfer
Dr. Martin Schäfer
SPD
Rotherbaum - Harvestehude - Eimsbüttel-Ost
24 Fragen, 23 Antworten
Ksenija Bekeris
Ksenija Bekeris
SPD
Barmbek - Uhlenhorst - Dulsberg
23 Fragen, 23 Antworten
Martina Koeppen
Martina Koeppen
SPD
Stellingen - Eimsbüttel-West
24 Fragen, 21 Antworten
Dr. Monika Schaal
Dr. Monika Schaal
SPD
Lokstedt - Niendorf - Schnelsen
22 Fragen, 21 Antworten
Lars Holster
Lars Holster
SPD
Bergedorf
21 Fragen, 20 Antworten
Dr. Mathias Petersen
Dr. Mathias Petersen
SPD
Landesliste
20 Fragen, 20 Antworten
Robert Heinemann
Robert Heinemann
CDU
Altona
18 Fragen, 17 Antworten
Anne Krischok
Anne Krischok
SPD
Blankenese
16 Fragen, 16 Antworten
Daniel Gritz
Daniel Gritz
SPD
Eppendorf - Winterhude
15 Fragen, 15 Antworten
Lars Pochnicht
Lars Pochnicht
SPD
Bramfeld - Farmsen-Berne
19 Fragen, 14 Antworten
Heike Sudmann
Heike Sudmann
DIE LINKE
Landesliste
15 Fragen, 14 Antworten
Christoph de Vries
Christoph de Vries
CDU
Hamburg - Mitte
14 Fragen, 14 Antworten
Christa Goetsch
Christa Goetsch
DIE GRÜNEN
Altona
14 Fragen, 14 Antworten
Kersten Artus
Kersten Artus
DIE LINKE
Rotherbaum - Harvestehude - Eimsbüttel-Ost
13 Fragen, 13 Antworten
Jens Kerstan
Jens Kerstan
DIE GRÜNEN
Bergedorf
14 Fragen, 12 Antworten
Katja Suding
Katja Suding
FDP
Blankenese
18 Fragen, 11 Antworten
Dr. Walter Scheuerl
Dr. Walter Scheuerl
fraktionslos
Landesliste
12 Fragen, 11 Antworten
Dr. Stefanie von Berg
Dr. Stefanie von Berg
DIE GRÜNEN
Stellingen - Eimsbüttel-West
11 Fragen, 11 Antworten
Dr. Till Steffen
Dr. Till Steffen
DIE GRÜNEN
Rotherbaum - Harvestehude - Eimsbüttel-Ost
12 Fragen, 10 Antworten
Dr. Wieland Schinnenburg
Dr. Wieland Schinnenburg
FDP
Wandsbek
10 Fragen, 10 Antworten
Dorothee Martin
Dorothee Martin
SPD
Fuhlsbüttel - Alsterdorf - Langenhorn
9 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Arno Münster
Arno Münster
SPD
Altona
14 Fragen, 8 Antworten
Jörg Hamann
Jörg Hamann
CDU
Hamburg - Mitte
10 Fragen, 8 Antworten
Dietrich Wersich
Dietrich Wersich
CDU
Landesliste
9 Fragen, 8 Antworten
Antje Möller
Antje Möller
DIE GRÜNEN
Lokstedt - Niendorf - Schnelsen
8 Fragen, 8 Antworten
Dora Heyenn
Dora Heyenn
DIE LINKE
Rahlstedt
10 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Roland Heintze
Roland Heintze
CDU
Lokstedt - Niendorf - Schnelsen
9 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Frank Wiesner
Frank Wiesner
SPD
Harburg
8 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Klaus-Peter Hesse
Klaus-Peter Hesse
CDU
Fuhlsbüttel - Alsterdorf - Langenhorn
7 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Annkathrin Kammeyer
Annkathrin Kammeyer
SPD
Billstedt - Wilhelmsburg - Finkenwerder
7 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Gabriele Dobusch
Gabriele Dobusch
SPD
Altona
7 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Birgit Stöver
Birgit Stöver
CDU
Harburg
6 Fragen, 6 Antworten
André Trepoll
André Trepoll
CDU
Süderelbe
6 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Dr. Kurt Duwe
Dr. Kurt Duwe
FDP
Harburg
6 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Gerhard Lein
Gerhard Lein
SPD
Bergedorf
5 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Heidrun Schmitt
Heidrun Schmitt
DIE GRÜNEN
Altona
5 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Dennis Thering
Dennis Thering
CDU
Alstertal - Walddörfer
5 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Jan Balcke
Jan Balcke
SPD
Wandsbek
9 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Hansjörg Schmidt
Hansjörg Schmidt
SPD
Hamburg - Mitte
9 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Farid Müller
Farid Müller
DIE GRÜNEN
Hamburg - Mitte
8 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Sören Schumacher
Sören Schumacher
SPD
Harburg
8 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Thomas Kreuzmann
Thomas Kreuzmann
CDU
Bramfeld - Farmsen-Berne
7 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Dr. Sven Tode
Dr. Sven Tode
SPD
Barmbek - Uhlenhorst - Dulsberg
7 Fragen, 4 Antworten
vorherige
Seite 1  2  3