Übersicht über Abgeordnete
Seite 1  2  3  
Dr. Sven Tode
Dr. Sven Tode
SPD
Barmbek - Uhlenhorst - Dulsberg
6 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Hans-Detlef Roock
Hans-Detlef Roock
CDU
Landesliste
5 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Christoph Ahlhaus
Christoph Ahlhaus
CDU
Landesliste
4 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Dennis Gladiator
Dennis Gladiator
CDU
Bergedorf
4 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Carola Veit
Carola Veit
SPD
Landesliste
7 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Kazim Abaci
Kazim Abaci
SPD
Landesliste
6 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Norbert Hackbusch
Norbert Hackbusch
DIE LINKE
Altona
6 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Christiane Schneider
Christiane Schneider
DIE LINKE
Harburg
6 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Matthias Albrecht
Matthias Albrecht
SPD
Landesliste
5 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Peri Arndt
Peri Arndt
SPD
Bergedorf
5 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Matthias Czech
Matthias Czech
SPD
Süderelbe
5 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Martina Kaesbach
Martina Kaesbach
FDP
Billstedt - Wilhelmsburg - Finkenwerder
4 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Silke Vogt-Deppe
Silke Vogt-Deppe
SPD
Stellingen - Eimsbüttel-West
4 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Olaf Duge
Olaf Duge
DIE GRÜNEN
Wandsbek
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Tim Golke
Tim Golke
DIE LINKE
Hamburg - Mitte
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Gert Kekstadt
Gert Kekstadt
SPD
Bergedorf
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Wolfgang Rose
Wolfgang Rose
SPD
Landesliste
8 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Carl Edgar Jarchow
Carl Edgar Jarchow
FDP
Altona
5 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Katharina Fegebank
Katharina Fegebank
DIE GRÜNEN
Fuhlsbüttel - Alsterdorf - Langenhorn
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Nikolaus Haufler
Nikolaus Haufler
CDU
Landesliste
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Frank Schmitt
Frank Schmitt
SPD
Blankenese
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Jens-Peter Schwieger
Jens-Peter Schwieger
SPD
Bramfeld - Farmsen-Berne
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Sabine Steppat
Sabine Steppat
SPD
Lokstedt - Niendorf - Schnelsen
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Christiane Blömeke
Christiane Blömeke
DIE GRÜNEN
Alstertal - Walddörfer
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Hildegard Jürgens
Hildegard Jürgens
SPD
Landesliste
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Dr. Christel Oldenburg
Dr. Christel Oldenburg
SPD
Landesliste
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Karin Prien
Karin Prien
CDU
Blankenese
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Finn-Ole Ritter
Finn-Ole Ritter
FDP
Fuhlsbüttel - Alsterdorf - Langenhorn
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Karin Timmermann
Karin Timmermann
SPD
Alstertal - Walddörfer
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Andreas C. Wankum
Andreas C. Wankum
CDU
Eppendorf - Winterhude
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Ekkehard Wysocki
Ekkehard Wysocki
SPD
Rahlstedt
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Kai Voet van Vormizeele
Kai Voet van Vormizeele
CDU
Barmbek - Uhlenhorst - Dulsberg
11 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Jan Quast
Jan Quast
SPD
Eppendorf - Winterhude
7 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Dr. Eva Gümbel
Dr. Eva Gümbel
DIE GRÜNEN
Barmbek - Uhlenhorst - Dulsberg
5 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Gunnar Eisold
Gunnar Eisold
SPD
Fuhlsbüttel - Alsterdorf - Langenhorn
4 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Cansu Özdemir
Cansu Özdemir
DIE LINKE
Blankenese
3 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Hjalmar Stemmann
Hjalmar Stemmann
CDU
Landesliste
3 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Juliane Timmermann
Juliane Timmermann
SPD
Wandsbek
3 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Dr. Melanie Leonhard
Dr. Melanie Leonhard
SPD
Landesliste
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Frank Schira
Frank Schira
CDU
Landesliste
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Martin Bill
Martin Bill
DIE GRÜNEN
Eppendorf - Winterhude
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Robert Bläsing
Robert Bläsing
FDP
Fuhlsbüttel - Alsterdorf - Langenhorn
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Birte Gutzki-Heitmann
Birte Gutzki-Heitmann
SPD
Harburg
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Olaf Steinbiß
Olaf Steinbiß
SPD
Rotherbaum - Harvestehude - Eimsbüttel-Ost
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Anjes Tjarks
Anjes Tjarks
DIE GRÜNEN
Rahlstedt
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Seite 1  2  3