Übersicht über Abgeordnete
vorherige
Seite 1  2  3  
Stanislaw Tillich
Stanislaw Tillich
CDU
Kamenz II
30 Fragen, 13 Antworten
Sven Morlok
Sven Morlok
FDP
Leipzig IV
17 Fragen, 12 Antworten
Peter Wilhelm Patt
Peter Wilhelm Patt
CDU
Chemnitz I
12 Fragen, 11 Antworten
Steffen Flath
Steffen Flath
CDU
Annaberg
12 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Petra Köpping
Petra Köpping
SPD
Leipziger Land II
5 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Lothar Bienst
Lothar Bienst
CDU
Niederschlesische Oberlausitz I
5 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Dr. Matthias Rößler
Dr. Matthias Rößler
CDU
Meißen II
5 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Dr. Edith Franke
Dr. Edith Franke
DIE LINKE
Dresden III
6 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Martin Dulig
Martin Dulig
SPD
Meißen II
4 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Sabine Friedel
Sabine Friedel
SPD
Dresden III
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Dr. Jana Pinka
Dr. Jana Pinka
DIE LINKE
Freiberg II
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Christian Piwarz
Christian Piwarz
CDU
Dresden II
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Anja Jonas
Anja Jonas
FDP
Leipziger Land I
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Jens Michel
Jens Michel
CDU
Sächsische Schweiz II
4 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Stefan Brangs
Stefan Brangs
SPD
Bautzen I
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Iris Firmenich
Iris Firmenich
CDU
Mittweida I
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Eva Jähnigen
Eva Jähnigen
DIE GRÜNEN
Dresden V
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Martin Modschiedler
Martin Modschiedler
CDU
Dresden II
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Andrea Roth
Andrea Roth
DIE LINKE
Vogtland I
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Antje Hermenau
Antje Hermenau
DIE GRÜNEN
Landesliste
5 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Christian Hartmann
Christian Hartmann
CDU
Dresden V
4 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Rolf Seidel
Rolf Seidel
CDU
Leipzig VII
4 Fragen, 1 Antwort,
1 Standard-Antwort
Annekathrin Giegengack
Annekathrin Giegengack
DIE GRÜNEN
Chemnitz III
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Frank Heidan
Frank Heidan
CDU
Plauen
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Benjamin Karabinski
Benjamin Karabinski
FDP
Freiberg II
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Prof. Dr. Andreas Schmalfuß
Prof. Dr. Andreas Schmalfuß
FDP
Chemnitz I
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Aline Fiedler
Aline Fiedler
CDU
Dresden I
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Sebastian Fischer
Sebastian Fischer
CDU
Riesa-Großenhain II
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Heiderose Gläß
Heiderose Gläß
DIE LINKE
Löbau-Zittau I
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Andreas Heinz
Andreas Heinz
CDU
Vogtland I
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Henning Homann
Henning Homann
SPD
Döbeln
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Gisela Kallenbach
Gisela Kallenbach
DIE GRÜNEN
Leipzig VII
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Annekatrin Klepsch
Annekatrin Klepsch
DIE LINKE
Dresden IV
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Alexander Krauß
Alexander Krauß
CDU
Aue-Schwarzenberg II
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Dr. Stephan Meyer
Dr. Stephan Meyer
CDU
Löbau-Zittau II
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Ronald Pohle
Ronald Pohle
CDU
Leipzig V
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Arne Schimmer
Arne Schimmer
NPD
Dresden I
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Nico Tippelt
Nico Tippelt
FDP
Zwickauer Land II
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Klaus Tischendorf
Klaus Tischendorf
DIE LINKE
Stollberg
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Horst Wehner
Horst Wehner
DIE LINKE
Chemnitzer Land I
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Michael Weichert
Michael Weichert
DIE GRÜNEN
Leipzig VI
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Tino Günther
Tino Günther
FDP
Mittleres Erzgebirge
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Holger Zastrow
Holger Zastrow
FDP
Dresden I
6 Fragen, keine Antwort
Rico Gebhardt
Rico Gebhardt
DIE LINKE
Aue-Schwarzenberg I
4 Fragen, keine Antwort
Heinz Lehmann
Heinz Lehmann
CDU
Löbau-Zittau I
3 Fragen, keine Antwort
vorherige
Seite 1  2  3