Übersicht über Abgeordnete
Seite 1  2  3  4  
Christian Goiny
Christian Goiny
CDU
Steglitz-Zehlendorf WK 3
3 Fragen, keine Antwort
Ellen Haußdörfer
Ellen Haußdörfer
SPD
Treptow-Köpenick WK 3
3 Fragen, keine Antwort
Robert Schaddach
Robert Schaddach
SPD
Treptow-Köpenick WK 4
3 Fragen, keine Antwort
Michael Schäfer
Michael Schäfer
DIE GRÜNEN
Landesliste
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Alexander Spies
Alexander Spies
PIRATEN
Tempelhof-Schöneberg WK 1
3 Fragen, keine Antwort
Harald Wolf
Harald Wolf
DIE LINKE
Lichtenberg WK 6
3 Fragen, keine Antwort
Sabine Bangert
Sabine Bangert
DIE GRÜNEN
Landesliste
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Canan Bayram
Canan Bayram
DIE GRÜNEN
Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg WK 5
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Björn Eggert
Björn Eggert
SPD
Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg WK 2
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Claudia Hämmerling
Claudia Hämmerling
DIE GRÜNEN
Pankow WK 7
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Alexander J. Herrmann
Alexander J. Herrmann
CDU
Marzahn-Hellersdorf WK 4
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Regina Kittler
Regina Kittler
DIE LINKE
Marzahn-Hellersdorf WK 4
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Dr. Uwe Lehmann-Brauns
Dr. Uwe Lehmann-Brauns
CDU
Steglitz-Zehlendorf WK 6
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Ülker Radziwill
Ülker Radziwill
SPD
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf WK 3
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Jörg Stroedter
Jörg Stroedter
SPD
Reinickendorf WK 2
2 Fragen, keine Antwort
Franziska Becker
Franziska Becker
SPD
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf WK 6
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Carola Bluhm
Carola Bluhm
DIE LINKE
Mitte WK 2
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Marianne Burkert-Eulitz
Marianne Burkert-Eulitz
DIE GRÜNEN
Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg WK 6
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Dr. Ina Czyborra
Dr. Ina Czyborra
SPD
Steglitz-Zehlendorf WK 6
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Claudio Jupe
Claudio Jupe
CDU
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf WK 5
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Stephan Lenz
Stephan Lenz
CDU
Pankow WK 6
1 Frage, keine Antwort,
1 Standard-Antwort
Nicole Ludwig
Nicole Ludwig
DIE GRÜNEN
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf WK 3
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Katrin Möller
Katrin Möller
DIE LINKE
Pankow WK 8
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Wolfram Prieß
Wolfram Prieß
PIRATEN
Mitte WK 6
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Sven Nico Rissmann
Sven Nico Rissmann
CDU
Mitte WK 5
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Anja Schillhaneck
Anja Schillhaneck
DIE GRÜNEN
Landesliste
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Torsten Schneider
Torsten Schneider
SPD
Pankow WK 3
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Roman Simon
Roman Simon
CDU
Tempelhof-Schöneberg WK 7
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Iris Spranger
Iris Spranger
SPD
Marzahn-Hellersdorf WK 5
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Kurt Wansner
Kurt Wansner
CDU
Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg WK 1
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Steffen Zillich
Steffen Zillich
DIE LINKE
Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg WK 5
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Jutta Matuschek
Jutta Matuschek
DIE LINKE
Landesliste
1 Frage, keine Antwort
Dipl.-Kfm. Michael Dietmann
Dipl.-Kfm. Michael Dietmann
CDU
Reinickendorf WK 5
keine Fragen erhalten
Uwe Doering
Uwe Doering
DIE LINKE
Treptow-Köpenick WK 3
keine Fragen erhalten
Dr. Michael Garmer
Dr. Michael Garmer
CDU
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf WK 7
keine Fragen erhalten
Andreas Gram
Andreas Gram
CDU
Reinickendorf WK 4
keine Fragen erhalten
Heiko Herberg
Heiko Herberg
PIRATEN
Lichtenberg WK 4
keine Fragen erhalten
Antje Kapek
Antje Kapek
DIE GRÜNEN
Landesliste
keine Fragen erhalten
Thorsten Karge
Thorsten Karge
SPD
Reinickendorf WK 4
keine Fragen erhalten
Markus Klaer
Markus Klaer
CDU
Tempelhof-Schöneberg WK 4
keine Fragen erhalten
Joachim Krüger
Joachim Krüger
CDU
Landesliste
keine Fragen erhalten
Brigitte Lange
Brigitte Lange
SPD
Reinickendorf WK 5
keine Fragen erhalten
Alex Lubawinski
Alex Lubawinski
SPD
Pankow WK 2
keine Fragen erhalten
Pavel Mayer
Pavel Mayer
PIRATEN
Pankow WK 9
keine Fragen erhalten
Heiko Melzer
Heiko Melzer
CDU
Spandau WK 4
keine Fragen erhalten
Seite 1  2  3  4