Übersicht über Abgeordnete
vorherige
Seite 1  2  3  
Thorsten Schäfer-Gümbel
Thorsten Schäfer-Gümbel
SPD
Gießen II
36 Fragen, 34 Antworten
Tarek Al-Wazir
Tarek Al-Wazir
DIE GRÜNEN
Offenbach-Stadt
28 Fragen, 27 Antworten
Dr. Matthias Büger
Dr. Matthias Büger
FDP
Lahn-Dill II
24 Fragen, 24 Antworten
Florian Rentsch
Florian Rentsch
FDP
Wiesbaden I
23 Fragen, 21 Antworten
Dieter Posch
Dieter Posch
FDP
Schwalm-Eder I
37 Fragen, 20 Antworten
Dr. med. Thomas Spies
Dr. med. Thomas Spies
SPD
Marburg-Biedenkopf II
19 Fragen, 19 Antworten
Astrid Wallmann
Astrid Wallmann
CDU
Wiesbaden I
19 Fragen, 16 Antworten,
3 Standard-Antworten
Alexander Bauer
Alexander Bauer
CDU
Bergstraße I
16 Fragen, 16 Antworten
Kai Klose
Kai Klose
DIE GRÜNEN
Rheingau-Taunus II
13 Fragen, 11 Antworten
Timon Gremmels
Timon Gremmels
SPD
Kassel-Land II
10 Fragen, 10 Antworten
Stefan Müller
Stefan Müller
FDP
Rheingau-Taunus II
10 Fragen, 10 Antworten
Janine Wissler
Janine Wissler
DIE LINKE
Frankfurt am Main VI
11 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Lisa Gnadl
Lisa Gnadl
SPD
Wetterau II
9 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Eva Kühne-Hörmann
Eva Kühne-Hörmann
CDU
Kassel-Stadt I
10 Fragen, 8 Antworten,
2 Standard-Antworten
Hans-Jürgen Irmer
Hans-Jürgen Irmer
CDU
Lahn-Dill II
9 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Heike Hofmann
Heike Hofmann
SPD
Darmstadt-Dieburg I
7 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Ismail Tipi
Ismail Tipi
CDU
Offenbach Land II
7 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Dorothea Henzler
Dorothea Henzler
FDP
Hochtaunus II
14 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Irmgard Klaff-Isselman
Irmgard Klaff-Isselman
CDU
Darmstadt-Stadt I
8 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Angela Dorn
Angela Dorn
DIE GRÜNEN
Marburg-Biedenkopf II
6 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Mario Döweling
Mario Döweling
FDP
Vogelsberg
6 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Michael Siebel
Michael Siebel
SPD
Darmstadt-Stadt I
7 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Nancy Faeser
Nancy Faeser
SPD
Main-Taunus I
5 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Petra Fuhrmann
Petra Fuhrmann
SPD
Hochtaunus I
5 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Helmut von Zech
Helmut von Zech
FDP
Kassel-Land I
5 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Stefan Grüttner
Stefan Grüttner
CDU
Offenbach-Stadt
7 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Gernot Grumbach
Gernot Grumbach
SPD
Frankfurt am Main II
6 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Bettina Wiesmann
Bettina Wiesmann
CDU
Frankfurt am Main V
6 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Dr. Ulrich Wilken
Dr. Ulrich Wilken
DIE LINKE
Frankfurt am Main V
6 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Heinz Lotz
Heinz Lotz
SPD
Main-Kinzig III
4 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Hermann Schaus
Hermann Schaus
DIE LINKE
Hochtaunus I
4 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Marius Weiß
Marius Weiß
SPD
Rheingau-Taunus II
4 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Peter Seyffardt
Peter Seyffardt
CDU
Rheingau-Taunus I
7 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Ernst-Ewald Roth
Ernst-Ewald Roth
SPD
Wiesbaden I
6 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Uwe Frankenberger
Uwe Frankenberger
SPD
Kassel-Stadt I
5 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Dr. Frank Blechschmidt
Dr. Frank Blechschmidt
FDP
Hochtaunus I
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Daniel May
Daniel May
DIE GRÜNEN
Waldeck-Frankenberg I
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Karin Müller
Karin Müller
DIE GRÜNEN
Kassel-Stadt II
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Frank Sürmann
Frank Sürmann
FDP
Bergstraße II
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Mathias Wagner
Mathias Wagner
DIE GRÜNEN
Limburg-Weilburg II
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Volker Bouffier
Volker Bouffier
CDU
Gießen II
26 Fragen, 2 Antworten,
24 Standard-Antworten
Barbara Cárdenas
Barbara Cárdenas
DIE LINKE
Offenbach Land II
6 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Tobias Utter
Tobias Utter
CDU
Wetterau I
6 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Karin Wolff
Karin Wolff
CDU
Darmstadt-Stadt II
6 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Marcus Bocklet
Marcus Bocklet
DIE GRÜNEN
Frankfurt am Main V
5 Fragen, 2 Antworten
vorherige
Seite 1  2  3