Übersicht über Abgeordnete
Seite 1  ...  10  11  12  ...  14  
Patrick Schnieder
Patrick Schnieder
CDU
Rheinland-Pfalz
Bitburg
14 Fragen, 13 Antworten,
1 Standard-Antwort
Claudia Bögel-Hoyer
Claudia Bögel-Hoyer
FDP
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Steinfurt I - Borken I
13 Fragen, 13 Antworten
Alexander Ulrich
Alexander Ulrich
DIE LINKE
Rheinland-Pfalz
Kaiserslautern
13 Fragen, 13 Antworten
Michael Gerdes
Michael Gerdes
SPD
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Bottrop - Recklinghausen III
20 Fragen, 12 Antworten
Detlef Seif
Detlef Seif
CDU
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Euskirchen - Erftkreis II
19 Fragen, 12 Antworten,
6 Standard-Antworten
Ullrich Meßmer
Ullrich Meßmer
SPD
Hessen
Waldeck
18 Fragen, 12 Antworten,
2 Standard-Antworten
Herbert Behrens
Herbert Behrens
DIE LINKE
Niedersachsen
Osterholz - Verden
13 Fragen, 12 Antworten
Johanna Voß
Johanna Voß
DIE LINKE
Niedersachsen
Lüchow-Dannenberg - Lüneburg
13 Fragen, 12 Antworten
Stefan Rebmann
Stefan Rebmann
SPD
Baden-Württemberg
Mannheim
12 Fragen, 12 Antworten
Werner Schieder
Werner Schieder
SPD
Bayern
Weiden
12 Fragen, 12 Antworten
Bernhard Schulte-Drüggelte
Bernhard Schulte-Drüggelte
CDU
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Soest
20 Fragen, 11 Antworten,
2 Standard-Antworten
Dieter Stier
Dieter Stier
CDU
Sachsen-Anhalt
Burgenland / Saalekreis
20 Fragen, 11 Antworten,
6 Standard-Antworten
Frank Schwabe
Frank Schwabe
SPD
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Recklinghausen I
15 Fragen, 11 Antworten
Dorothea Steiner
Dorothea Steiner
DIE GRÜNEN
Niedersachsen
Stadt Osnabrück
15 Fragen, 11 Antworten
Roland Claus
Roland Claus
DIE LINKE
Sachsen-Anhalt
Burgenland / Saalekreis
13 Fragen, 11 Antworten
Katrin Kunert
Katrin Kunert
DIE LINKE
Sachsen-Anhalt
Altmark
11 Fragen, 11 Antworten
Ingrid Lieselotte Remmers
Ingrid Lieselotte Remmers
DIE LINKE
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Landesliste
11 Fragen, 11 Antworten
Dr. Thomas de Maizière
Dr. Thomas de Maizière
CDU
Sachsen
Meißen
188 Fragen, 10 Antworten,
5 Standard-Antworten
Patrick Meinhardt
Patrick Meinhardt
FDP
Baden-Württemberg
Karlsruhe-Land
23 Fragen, 10 Antworten
Sabine Weiss
Sabine Weiss
CDU
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Wesel I
22 Fragen, 10 Antworten,
10 Standard-Antworten
Marianne Schieder
Marianne Schieder
SPD
Bayern
Schwandorf
21 Fragen, 10 Antworten,
3 Standard-Antworten
Elke Hoff
Elke Hoff
FDP
Rheinland-Pfalz
Neuwied
17 Fragen, 10 Antworten
Caren Lay
Caren Lay
DIE LINKE
Sachsen
Bautzen I
13 Fragen, 10 Antworten
Cornelia Möhring
Cornelia Möhring
DIE LINKE
Schleswig-Holstein
Kiel
12 Fragen, 10 Antworten
Dr. Martin Schwanholz
Dr. Martin Schwanholz
SPD
Niedersachsen
Stadt Osnabrück
12 Fragen, 10 Antworten,
1 Standard-Antwort
Dr. Edmund Geisen
Dr. Edmund Geisen
FDP
Rheinland-Pfalz
Bitburg
11 Fragen, 10 Antworten
Michael Leutert
Michael Leutert
DIE LINKE
Sachsen
Chemnitz
10 Fragen, 10 Antworten
Elisabeth Scharfenberg
Elisabeth Scharfenberg
DIE GRÜNEN
Bayern
Hof
10 Fragen, 10 Antworten
Johannes Selle
Johannes Selle
CDU
Thüringen
Kyffhäuserkreis-Sömmerda-Weimarer Land
10 Fragen, 10 Antworten
Dr. Ursula von der Leyen
Dr. Ursula von der Leyen
CDU
Niedersachsen
Stadt Hannover II
621 Fragen, 9 Antworten,
270 Standard-Antworten
Birgit Homburger
Birgit Homburger
FDP
Baden-Württemberg
Konstanz
47 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Thomas Dörflinger
Thomas Dörflinger
CDU
Baden-Württemberg
Waldshut
38 Fragen, 9 Antworten,
26 Standard-Antworten
Willi Zylajew
Willi Zylajew
CDU
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Erftkreis I
20 Fragen, 9 Antworten,
9 Standard-Antworten
Doris Barnett
Doris Barnett
SPD
Rheinland-Pfalz
Ludwigshafen/Frankenthal
19 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Wolfgang Gunkel
Wolfgang Gunkel
SPD
Sachsen
Görlitz
16 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Dr. Ilja Seifert
Dr. Ilja Seifert
DIE LINKE
Sachsen
Görlitz
14 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Dr. Rosemarie Hein
Dr. Rosemarie Hein
DIE LINKE
Sachsen-Anhalt
Magdeburg
10 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Bettina Herlitzius
Bettina Herlitzius
DIE GRÜNEN
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Kreis Aachen
10 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Waltraud Wolff
Waltraud Wolff
SPD
Sachsen-Anhalt
Börde - Jerichower Land
10 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Heidrun Bluhm
Heidrun Bluhm
DIE LINKE
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Bad Doberan - Güstrow - Müritz
9 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Harald Ebner
Harald Ebner
DIE GRÜNEN
Baden-Württemberg
Schwäbisch Hall - Hohenlohe
9 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Steffen-Claudio Lemme
Steffen-Claudio Lemme
SPD
Thüringen
Kyffhäuserkreis-Sömmerda-Weimarer Land
9 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Bernd Siebert
Bernd Siebert
CDU
Hessen
Schwalm-Eder
9 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Arfst Wagner
Arfst Wagner
DIE GRÜNEN
Schleswig-Holstein
Landesliste
9 Fragen, 9 Antworten
Sabine Leutheusser-Schnarrenberger
Sabine Leutheusser-Schnarrenberger
FDP
Bayern
Starnberg
279 Fragen, 8 Antworten,
223 Standard-Antworten
Seite 1  ...  10  11  12  ...  14