Übersicht über Abgeordnete
vorherige
Seite 1  2  3  
Janine Wißler
Janine Wißler
DIE LINKE
Frankfurt am Main II
16 Fragen, 8 Antworten
Timon Gremmels
Timon Gremmels
SPD
Kassel-Land II
8 Fragen, 8 Antworten
Mathias Wagner
Mathias Wagner
DIE GRÜNEN
Wiesbaden II
8 Fragen, 8 Antworten
Alexander Bauer
Alexander Bauer
CDU
Bergstraße I
9 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Günter Rudolph
Günter Rudolph
SPD
Schwalm-Eder I
8 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Ursula Hammann
Ursula Hammann
DIE GRÜNEN
Groß-Gerau II
7 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Karin Müller
Karin Müller
DIE GRÜNEN
Kassel-Stadt I
7 Fragen, 7 Antworten
Dr. Thomas Schäfer
Dr. Thomas Schäfer
CDU
Marburg-Biedenkopf I
7 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Astrid Wallmann
Astrid Wallmann
CDU
Wiesbaden I
6 Fragen, 6 Antworten
Hartmut Honka
Hartmut Honka
CDU
Offenbach Land I
9 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Martina Feldmayer
Martina Feldmayer
DIE GRÜNEN
Frankfurt am Main I
6 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Lisa Gnadl
Lisa Gnadl
SPD
Wetterau II
5 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Florian Rentsch
Florian Rentsch
FDP
Wiesbaden I
5 Fragen, 5 Antworten
Christian Heinz
Christian Heinz
CDU
Main-Taunus I
8 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Brigitte Hofmeyer
Brigitte Hofmeyer
SPD
Kassel-Land I
5 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Turgut Yüksel
Turgut Yüksel
SPD
Frankfurt am Main III
4 Fragen, 4 Antworten
Kai Klose
Kai Klose
DIE GRÜNEN
Rheingau-Taunus II
4 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Nancy Faeser
Nancy Faeser
SPD
Main-Taunus I
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Andreas Hofmeister
Andreas Hofmeister
CDU
Limburg-Weilburg II
3 Fragen, 3 Antworten
Tarek Al-Wazir
Tarek Al-Wazir
DIE GRÜNEN
Offenbach-Stadt
18 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Stefan Grüttner
Stefan Grüttner
CDU
Offenbach-Stadt
7 Fragen, 2 Antworten,
3 Standard-Antworten
Heike Hofmann
Heike Hofmann
SPD
Darmstadt-Dieburg I
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Marjana Schott
Marjana Schott
DIE LINKE
Kassel-Stadt II
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Michael Siebel
Michael Siebel
SPD
Darmstadt-Stadt I
3 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Nicola Beer
Nicola Beer
FDP
Frankfurt am Main III
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Wolfgang Decker
Wolfgang Decker
SPD
Kassel-Stadt II
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Christoph Degen
Christoph Degen
SPD
Main-Kinzig I
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Tobias Eckert
Tobias Eckert
SPD
Limburg-Weilburg II
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Hermann Schaus
Hermann Schaus
DIE LINKE
Hochtaunus I
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Peter Stephan
Peter Stephan
CDU
Bergstraße II
2 Fragen, 2 Antworten
Peter Beuth
Peter Beuth
CDU
Rheingau-Taunus II
4 Fragen, 1 Antwort,
1 Standard-Antwort
Corrado Di Benedetto
Corrado Di Benedetto
SPD
Offenbach Land I
3 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Jürgen Frömmrich
Jürgen Frömmrich
DIE GRÜNEN
Waldeck-Frankenberg II
3 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Clemens Reif
Clemens Reif
CDU
Lahn-Dill I
3 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Dr. Daniela Sommer
Dr. Daniela Sommer
SPD
Waldeck-Frankenberg II
3 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Willi van Ooyen
Willi van Ooyen
DIE LINKE
Main-Taunus I
3 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Heike Habermann
Heike Habermann
SPD
Offenbach-Stadt
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Heiko Kasseckert
Heiko Kasseckert
CDU
Main-Kinzig II
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Claudia Ravensburg
Claudia Ravensburg
CDU
Waldeck-Frankenberg II
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Ismail Tipi
Ismail Tipi
CDU
Offenbach Land II
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Dr. Ulrich J. Wilken
Dr. Ulrich J. Wilken
DIE LINKE
Frankfurt am Main V
2 Fragen, 1 Antwort
Sigrid Erfurth
Sigrid Erfurth
DIE GRÜNEN
Eschwege-Witzenhausen
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Dieter Franz
Dieter Franz
SPD
Rotenburg
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Eva Goldbach
Eva Goldbach
DIE GRÜNEN
Vogelsberg
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
Karin Hartmann
Karin Hartmann
SPD
Bergstraße II
1 Frage, 1 Antwort
vorherige
Seite 1  2  3